Group Fitness Schedule

Prev  

Week of September 17 2018

  Next
Time Mon Sep 17 Tue Sep 18 Wed Sep 19 Thu Sep 20 Fri Sep 21 Sat Sep 22 Sun Sep 23
6am
 

Interval Sculpt

6:00am to 6:55am
Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Cardio & Ball

6:05am to 7:00am
Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Circuit

6:00am to 6:55am
Gym - Tiffany
 
 

Body Sculpt

6:05am to 7:00am
Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Interval Sculpt

6:00am to 6:55am
Gym - Lyndsay
 
 

Cardio Pump

6:05am to 7:00am
Gym - Rosalinda
 
7am
 

Classic Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance and Fitness - Lisa P.
 
 

Classic Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance & Fitness - Karen
 
8am
 

Core & More

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Barb
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit - Darlene
 
 

Interval Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit - Rosalinda
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit - Olivia
 
 

Interval Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Olivia
 
 

Community Cycle

8:00am to 9:00am
Arbutus Studio - see Cycle schedule
 
 

Cardio Boot Camp

8:00am to 8:55am
Gym - Kyla
 
9am
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 9:55am
Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Tiffany/Natalie
 
 

Interval Step

9:10am to 10:05am
Gym - Jade
 
 

Circuit

9:00am to 9:55am
Gym - Alli
 
 

H.I.I.T.

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit - Gail
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Gym - Carol
 
 

M.E.T

9:00am to 9:55pm
Gym - Darlene
 
 

Step

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit - Tiffany
 
 

Cardio Boot Camp

9:15am to 10:10am
Gym - Kyla
 
 

Circuit

9:00am to 9:55am
Gym - Djimy
 
 

Cardio Box

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit - Gail
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Gym - Carol
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gym - Darlene
 
 

Core & More

9:05am to 10:00am
Dance & Fitness - Penny
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:10am to 10:05am
Gym - Jade M
 
 

Super Circuit

9:00am to 9:55am
Gym - Darlene
 
 

Step

9:00am to 9:55am
Lily Lee Spirit - Gail
 
 

Community Fitness Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Gym - Lisa P
 
 

Interval Step

9:00am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit - Lisa M.
 
10am
 

Groove & POUND

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit - Djimy
 
 

Classic Stretch

10:15am to 11:15am
Seaview - Meighlin
 
 

Core & More

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit - Nicole
 
 

Interval Step

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit - Nicole
 
 

Integrated Stretch

10:15am to 11:15am
Seaview - Ellen
 
 

Classic Stretch

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit - Penny
 
 

H.I.I.T.

10:00am to 10:55am
Lily Lee Spirit - Lisa M.
 
11am
 

Classic Stretch

11:00am to 12:00pm
Seaview - Meighlin
 
12pm
 

Circuit

12:00pm to 12:55pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Alli
 
 

Body Sculpt

12:00pm to 12:55pm
Lily Lee Spirit - Djimy
 
6pm
 

Step

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lisa P
 
 

*COMMUNITY* Cycle NEW DAY!

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Training Studio - Shelley
 
 

*COMMUNITY* M.E.T.

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Body Sculpt

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Lily Lee Spirit - Shelley
 
 

*COMMUNITY* Cycle MOVED to MONDAYS

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Training Studio - TBA
 
 

Cardio Boot Camp

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Lily Lee Spirit - Gail
 
 

Interval Sculpt

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gym - Lyndsay
 
 

Core & POUND

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Lily Lee Spirit - Lisa P
 
 

Caribbean Cardio

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Ocean - Nastaran
 
 

Cardio Grooves

6:15pm to 7:10pm
Dance and Fitness Studio - Lisa P.
 

Class Locations

West Vancouver Community and Aquatic Centre
 
Gleneagles Community Centre