Prev  

September 2020

  Next
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Gail
 
 

Core and Stretch

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Karen
 
 

H.I.I.T.

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Elena
 
 

H.I.I.T.

7:30am to 8:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Elena
 
 

Boot Camp

10:30am to 11:30am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Zumba

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Gail
 
 

Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Zumba

10:45am to 11:45am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Lisa P
 
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Elena
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Cancelled Today
 
 

Cardio Mild

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - CANCELLED TODAY
 
 

Core and Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Karen
 
 

H.I.I.T.

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Ocean Room - Elena
 
 

Body Weight MET

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Barb
 
 

Zumba

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Miyuki
 
 

Core and Stretch

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - CANCELLED TODAY
 
 

H.I.I.T.

9:15am to 10:15am
Ocean Room - Lindsay D.
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lindsay D.
 
 

Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Darlene
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Denise
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Lisa P
 
 

H.I.I.T.

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Barb
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Darlene
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Miyuki
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Elena
 
 

Core and Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Karen
 
 

Body Weight MET

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

H.I.I.T.

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Ocean Room - Elena
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Barb
 
 

Zumba

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Miyuki
 
 

Core and Stretch

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - CANCELLED TODAY
 
 

H.I.I.T.

9:15am to 10:15am
Ocean Room - Lindsay D.
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lindsay D.
 
 

Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Darlene
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Denise
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L.
 
 

Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L.
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Lisa P
 
 

H.I.I.T.

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Barb
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Darlene
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Miyuki
 
 

Core and Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

H.I.I.T.

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Ocean Room - Elena
 
 

Body Weight MET

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Zumba

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Miyuki
 
 

Core and Stretch

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Rosalinda
 
 

H.I.I.T.

9:15am to 10:15am
Ocean Room - Lindsay D.
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lindsay D.
 
 

Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Darlene
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Denise
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L.
 
 

Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L.
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Lisa P
 
 

H.I.I.T.

10:30am to 11:30am
Sports Gym - Elena
 
 
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Barb
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Darlene
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Zumba

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Miyuki
 
 

Core and Stretch

10:45am to 11:45am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Karen
 
 

H.I.I.T.

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Ocean Room - Elena
 
 

Body Weight MET

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gymnasium - Lyndsay
 
 

Zumba

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Miyuki
 
 
 
 
 

 

Class Locations

West Vancouver Community and Aquatic Centre
(2121 Marine Drive)
 
Gleneagles Community Centre
(6262 Marine Drive)