Prev  

July 2021

  Next
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Fitness tent - Lisa P
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

OUTDOOR Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Fitness tent - Lisa
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 

OUTDOOR Tone & Sculpt

8:00am to 9:00am
Front Entrance Patio - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Tone & Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Front Entrance Patio - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR Cardio & Strength

8:00am to 9:00am
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Elena
 
 

OUTDOOR Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Elena
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Cycle

10:15am to 11:15am
Seaview Patio - Jenna
 
 

OUTDOOR Cardio Sculpt

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Tone & Sculpt

8:15am to 9:15am
Front Entrance Patio - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

8:30am to 10:00am
South Atrium - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

OUTDOOR Tone & Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:30am to 11:25am
Outdoor Tent - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Lisa
 
 

OUTDOOR Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Music Hall - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Fitness tent - Wendy L
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Sports Gymnasium - Denise
 
 

OUTDOOR Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Lisa
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Lisa
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Jenna
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Elena
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Cycle

10:15am to 11:15am
Seaview Patio - Jenna
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Cardio Sculpt

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

8:30am to 10:00am
South Atrium - TBD
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:30am to 11:25am
Outdoor Tent - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:30am to 11:30am
Ambleside - Jenna
 
 

OUTDOOR Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Shelley
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

OUTDOOR Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Lisa
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

Cardio & Strength

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Cycle

10:15am to 11:15am
Seaview Patio - Jenna
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Cardio Sculpt

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

8:30am to 10:00am
South Atrium - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:30am to 11:25am
Outdoor Tent - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Lisa
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

Cardio & Strength

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:15am to 10:15am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Cycle

10:15am to 11:15am
Seaview Patio - Jenna
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Cardio Sculpt

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

8:30am to 10:00am
South Atrium - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:30am to 11:25am
Outdoor Tent - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Outdoor Basket Ball Court - Lisa
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

7:30am to 8:30am
Seaview Patio - Rosalinda
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 

 

Class Locations

West Vancouver Community and Aquatic Centre
(2121 Marine Drive)
 
Gleneagles Community Centre
(6262 Marine Drive)
 
Ambleside Park
(1150 Marine Drive)