Prev  

September 2021

  Next
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk, Sculpt & Stretch

8:30am to 10:00am
South Atrium - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Mom & Baby Stroller Fit

10:00am to 11:00am
Ambleside - Nadyne
 
 

Body Sculpt

10:30am to 11:25am
Outdoor Tent - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

7:15pm to 8:15pm
Outdoor Basketball Court - Miyuki
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Catherine
 
 

OUTDOOR Power Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Karen
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Luglio
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Boot Camp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Wendy L
 
 

OUTDOOR Zumba

10:30am to 11:30am
Outdoor Basketball Court - Denise
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:05am to 9:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Core and More

5:00pm to 5:55pm
Ocean Room - Lisa P
 
 

Community MET

6:05pm to 7:00pm
Ocean - Shelley
 
 

Interval Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Rosalinda
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Bodyweight Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Sports Gymnasium - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Rosalinda
 
 

Classic Stretch

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Penny
 
 

OUTDOOR Cardio Bootcamp

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Triple Tents - south lawn WVCC - Lisa
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Catherine
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Cardio Box

9:10am to 10:05am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Gail
 
 

Bodyweight Bootcamp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gleneagles Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Groove & Pound

7:15pm to 8:10pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lisa P
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 9:55am
Sports Gymnasium - Jenna
 
 

Step

8:00am to 8:50am
Sports Gymnasium - Gail
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 

Circuit

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Catherine
 
 

Core and Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen H
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:05am to 9:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Core and More

5:00pm to 5:55pm
Ocean Room - Lisa P
 
 

Community MET

6:05pm to 7:00pm
Ocean - Shelley
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Bodyweight Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Sports Gymnasium - Emma
 
 

POSTPONED: OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - POSTPONED
 
 

Classic Stretch

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Penny
 
 

OUTDOOR Cardio Bootcamp

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Triple Tents - south lawn WVCC - Lisa
 
 

Core and Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen H
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Catherine
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Cardio Box

9:10am to 10:05am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Gail
 
 

Bodyweight Bootcamp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gleneagles Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Groove & Pound

7:15pm to 8:10pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lisa P
 
 

Core and More

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Catherine
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 9:55am
Sports Gymnasium - Wendy
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Step

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Gail
 
 

Super Circuit

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
 

Core and More

8:00am to 8:50am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Andrea
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Catherine
 
 

Core and Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen H
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:05am to 9:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Core and More

5:00pm to 5:55pm
Ocean Room - Lisa P
 
 

Community MET

6:05pm to 7:00pm
Ocean - Shelley
 
 

Interval Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Catherine
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Bodyweight Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Sports Gymnasium - Emma
 
 

POSTPONED: OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - POSTPONED
 
 

Classic Stretch

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Penny
 
 

OUTDOOR Cardio Bootcamp

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Triple Tents - south lawn WVCC - Lisa
 
 

Core and Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen H
 
 

Tone & Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Cardio Box

9:10am to 10:05am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Gail
 
 

Core and More

5:00pm to 5:55pm
Ocean Room - Nicole
 
 

Bodyweight Bootcamp

6:00pm to 7:00pm
Gleneagles Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Groove & Pound

7:15pm to 8:10pm
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Lisa P
 
 

Core and More

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Catherine
 
 

Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 9:55am
Sports Gymnasium - Wendy
 
 

Step

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Gail
 
 

Super Circuit

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Jenna
 
 

Community Cardio Pump

9:00am to 10:00am
Sports Gymnasium - Lisa
 
 
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 

Core and More

8:00am to 8:50am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Andrea
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

Interval Step

9:10am to 10:05am
Sports Gymnasium - Barb
 
 

OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Catherine
 
 

LIFT

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Barb
 
 

Cardio & Ball

6:15am to 7:10am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Core and Stretch

7:00am to 7:55am
Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen H
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Power Walk & Sculpt

7:45am to 8:45am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Body Sculpt

8:05am to 9:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Rosalinda
 
 

Interval Sculpt

9:05am to 10:00am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Elena
 
 

Core and More

5:00pm to 5:55pm
Ocean Room - Lisa P
 
 

Community MET

6:05pm to 7:00pm
Ocean - Shelley
 
 

Body Sculpt

6:30am to 7:25am
Sports Gymnasium - Rosalinda
 
 

Interval Sculpt

8:00am to 8:55am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Rosalinda
 
 

Body Sculpt

9:00am to 10:00am
Gleneagles Gym - Darlene
 
 

OUTDOOR GE Bodyweight Boot Camp

9:00am to 10:00am
Seaview Patio - Lyndsay
 
 

Cardio Pump

9:10am to 10:05am
Sports Gymnasium - Emma
 
 

OUTDOOR Walk & Sculpt

9:30am to 10:30am
South Atrium - Rosalinda
 
 

Classic Stretch

10:15am to 11:10am
Lily Lee Spirit Room - Penny
 
 

OUTDOOR Cardio Bootcamp

6:00pm to 6:55pm
Triple Tents - south lawn WVCC - Lisa
 
 
 
 
 

 

Class Locations

West Vancouver Community and Aquatic Centre
(2121 Marine Drive)
 
Gleneagles Community Centre
(6262 Marine Drive)
 
Ambleside Park
(1150 Marine Drive)