Prev  

Week of April 22 2019

  Next
Time Mon Apr 22 Tue Apr 23 Wed Apr 24 Thu Apr 25 Fri Apr 26 Sat Apr 27 Sun Apr 28
6am
 

Total Body Training: INDOOR
6:30 am to 7:30 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Seaview - Tiffany

 
 

Total Body Training: INDOOR
6:30 am to 7:30 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Seaview - Tiffany

 
9am
 

Customized Strength and Conditioning
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Weight Room - Tara

 
 

Pilates Level 1
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Karen M.

 
 

Aerobic Strength Training AST
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Weight Room - Varied

 
 

Pilates Mat Intro
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen

 
 

Customized Strength & Conditioning
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Weight Room - Tara

 
 

Pilates Level 1
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Karen M.

 
 

Aerobic Strength Training AST
9:00 am to 10:00 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Weight Room - Varied

 
 

Zumba
9:05 am to 10:05 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Lily Lee Spirit Room - Denise

 
 

Barre
9:15 am to 10:15 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Jennifer

 
10am
 

Women on Weights
10:00 am to 11:00 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Weight Room - Tara

 
 

Pilates Level 2
10:05 am to 11:05 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Karen M.

 
 

Zumba
10:30 am to 11:45 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Seaview - Kate

 
 

Pilates Level 1
10:05 am to 11:05 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen M.

 
 

Women on Weights
10:00 am to 11:00 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Weight Room - Tara

 
 

Pilates Level 2
10:05 am to 11:05 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Karen M.

 
 

Barre
10:35 am to 11:35 am
Gleneagles Community Centre - Seaview - Velda

 
 

Therapeutic Yoga & Ball
10:30 am to 11:30 am
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Corine & Stephanie

 
11am
 

Therapeutic Stretch
11:10 am to 12:10 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Karen M.

 
 

Mom & Baby Barre
11:30 am to 12:30 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Fit4Two

 
12pm
 

Mom & Baby Yoga
12:45 pm to 1:45 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Fit4Two

 
 

Therapeutic Yoga & Ball
12:30 pm to 1:30 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Dance and Fitness Studio - Corine & Peter

 
1pm
 

Strong by Zumba
1:05 pm to 1:55 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Lily Lee Spirit Room - Luglio

 
 

Strong by Zumba
1:05 pm to 1:55 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Lily Lee Spirit Room - Luglio

 
 

5 Element Qi Gong
1:30 pm to 2:30 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Jacob

 
3pm
 

Child Yoga Ages 9-12
3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Ksenia

 
 

Child Yoga Ages 3-5
3:30 pm to 4:30 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Cancelled

 
4pm
 

Goddess Training Ages 13-16 yrs
4:20 pm to 5:20 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - ***Cancelled***

 
5pm
 

Pilates Mat Intro
5:05 pm to 6:05 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Ocean Room - Cancelled

 
7pm
 

Zumba
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm
Community Centre and Aquatic Centre - Lily Lee Spirit Room - Luglio

 

Class Locations

West Vancouver Community and Aquatic Centre
 
Gleneagles Community Centre